Tirol: Land im Gebirge

Thomas MessnerBezirksjägermeister

Thomas Messner
HNr. 116
6150 Gschnitz
Tel.: 0664/1521749, 05276-246
messner.tom@aon.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

WM Fritz Mayr
TÜPL Lizum-Walchen
6112 Wattens
Tel.: 0664/6225550, 050201-6442020
fritzmayr@aon.at

Kassier

Wolfgang Leitner
Kristen 44
6094 Axams
Tel.: 0664/3323653
wolfgang.leitner@rbwest.at

Hegemeister

Leutasch
HGM ROJ Thomas Rauth
Gasse 173
6105 Leutasch
Tel.: 0676/7835972
laerchenhof-leutasch@aon.at

Neustift/Vorderes-Stubaital Süd
HGM Peter Scherer
Franz-Senn-Straße 45
6167 Neustift
Tel.: 0664/8371588
peter.scherer@strabag.com

Oberes Wipptal
HGM Walter Vötter
Neder 301
6156 Gries am Brenner
Tel.: 0664/1023233
w.voetter@aon.at

Oberinntal-Nord
HGM Ing. Reinhard Weiß
Franz-Plattner-Straße 25
6170 Zirl
Tel.: 0676/83038107
reinhard.weiss@telfs.gv.at

Oberinntal-Süd
HGM Josef Zangerl
Kirchplatz 3
6406 Oberhofen
Tel.: 05262/65130, 0664/3817210
waldaufseher@oberhofen.tirol.gv.at

Scharnitz/Seefeld/Reith
HGM Ing. Frank Schwarz
Buntsteig 100
6103 Reith b. S.
Tel.: 0664/3916431
auto.haslwanter@aon.at

Schmirn/Vals
HGM Helmut Mair
Vals 26
6154 St. Jodok
Tel.: 0664/3002574
helmutmair@a1.net

Sellraintal
HGM Christian Schwaiger
Georg-Bucher-Straße 24
6094 Axams
Tel.: 0664/1611908
christianschwaiger@gmx.at

Unterinntal-Nord
HGM Albert Unterberger jun.
HNR. 13
6069 Gnadenwald
Tel.: 05223/42281, 0699/11218533
alpi@hotmail.com

Unterinntal-Süd
HGM WM Fritz Mayr
TÜPL Lizum-Walchen
6112 Wattens
Tel.: 0664/6225550
fritzmayr@aon.at

Vorderes Wipptal-West
HGM Walter Eller
Porzens 17
6142 Mieders
Tel.: 0650/2366423
walter.eller@A1.net

Vorderes Wipptal u. Mittelgebirge Ost
HGM Walter Eller
Porzens 17
6142 Mieders
Tel.: 0650/2366423
walter.eller@A1.net

Westliches Mittelgebirge/Vorderes Stubaital Nord
HGM Wolfgang Leitner
Kristen 44/1
6094 Axams
Tel.: 0664/3323653
wolfgang.leitner@rbwest.at

Referenten

Rotwild
WM Gerhard Maurer

Gamswild
WM Fritz Mayr

Rehwild
HGM Albert Unterberger jun.

Steinwild
BJM Thomas Messner

Muffelwild
HGM Albert Unterberger jun.

Hundewesen
ROJ Andreas Ragg

Raufußhühner
RJ Maximilian Kofler

Raubwild
RJ Maximilian Kofler

Schießwesen-Sachbeschädigungen-Wilderei
HGM Walter Eller

Rechtsberatung
Dr. Martin Zanon

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
WM Gerhard Maurer
ROJ Thomas Rauth
Gregor Pimingsdorfer
Ersatz: Josef Zangerl

Gamswild
ROJ Andreas Ragg
HGM Walter Eller
ROJ Siegfried Triendl
Stefan Lehner

Rehwild
HGM Albert Unterberger  jun.
HGM Josef Spörr
ROJ Josef Neuner
Ersatz: Wolfgang Leitner

Steinwild
BJM Thomas Messner
WM Karl Kempf
Thomas Plattner

Muffelwild
HGM Albert Unterberger jun.
WM Karl Kempf
WM Fritz Mayr

BJM Mag. Fiona Arnold Bezirksjägermeisterin

Mag. Fiona Arnold
Stafflerstr. 2
6020 Innsbruck
Tel.: 0512 562456
office@ra-arnold.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Dr. Hubert Heis
Technikerstraße 16
6020 Innsbruck

Kassier

Sieghard Niedrist

Rechnungsprüfer

Monika Hadj
Mag. Johannes Wieser

Hegemeister

Innsbruck-Nord
HGM Hans Pernlochner
Krippengasse 13
6020 Innsbruck
Tel.: 0650 9381740
h.pernlochner@hotmail.com

HGM-Stv. Hans Angermair
Schneeburggasse 134
6020 Innsbruck

Innsbruck-Süd
HGM Ing. Alois Feichtner
Grillhofweg 20
6080 Vill
Tel.: 0650 3404330
luis.feichtner@gmx.at

HGM-Stv. Herbert Fürrutter
Bertha-von-Suttner-Weg 11
6020 Innsbruck

Referenten

Gamswild
Björn Strießnig

Rehwild
HGM Johann Pernlochner

Steinwild
Franz Ilmer

Schießwesen
Johannes Schmidl

Beutegreifer, Nagetiere & Hasenartige
HGM Ing. Alois Feichtner

Federwild, Forstwesen
BJM-Stv. Dr. Hubert Heis

Jagdhundewesen, Brauchtum, Jagdhornbläser
Heidemarie Blasy

Jägerinnen
Monika Hadj

Aus- und Weiterbildung
Beatrix Weißbriacher

Recht und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
BJM Mag. Fiona Arnold

BJM Krabacher Norbert Bezirksjägermeister

Norbert Krabacher
Oberer Rotanger 4
6464 Tarrenz
Tel.: 05412/64533, Fax: 05412/64538
n.krabacher@aon.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Ing. Sepp Vogl
Kapellenweg 26/6
6460 Imst

Kassier

Gerhard Prosen

Hegemeister

Imst
Ing. Sepp Vogl
Kapellenweg 26/6
6460 Imst
Tel.: 05412/68972 oder 0664/5339783

Längenfeld
Franz Stephan Schmid
Huben 159
6444 Längenfeld
Tel.: 0664/1590359

Obsteig
Hans Holzeis
Höhenweg 2
6414 Mieming
Tel.: 05264/5155 oder 0664/594693

Ötz
Othmar Gritsch
Brunnfeldweg 14
6433 Ötz
Tel.: 05252/6227 oder 0650/9941053

Nassereith
Gerhard Prosen
Sachsengasse 88 a
6465 Nassereith
Tel.: 0650/9849150

Pitztal I
Ernst Reheis
HNr. 22
6474 Jerzens
Tel.: 0676/6648525

Pitztal II
ROJ Peter Melmer
Enzenstall 155
6481 St. Leonhard
Tel.: 0676/885087804

Silz
Wilhelm Mareiler
Sillesweg 13
6424 Silz
Tel.: 0664/5449985

Sölden
Martin Gstrein
Dorfstraße 129
6450 Sölden
Tel.: 05254/2217 oder 0664/2236402

Umhausen
Gerhard Falkner
Raitlasgasse 31
6441 Umhausen
Tel.: 0664/1925229

Referenten

Rotwild
ROJ Peter Melmer

Muffelwild
WM Norbert Larcher

Gamswild
HGM Hans Holzeis

Raufußhühner
HGM Ing. Sepp Vogl

Rehwild
WM Wolfgang Neururer

Schießwesen
BJM Norbert Krabacher

Steinwild
WM Norbert Larcher

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
ROJ Peter Melmer (Vorsitzender)
HGM Ing. Sepp Vogl
JA Hermann Kiechl

Rehwild
WM Wolfgang Neururer (Vorsitzender)
RJ Thomas Gstrein

Gamswild
HGM JA Hans Holzeis (Vorsitzender)
HGM Gerhard Prosen
JA Ewald Tschuggnall

Stein- und Muffelwild
WM Norbert Larcher (Vorsitzender)
JA Gustl Praxmarer
JA Ernst Reheis

BJM Antretter MartinBezirksjägermeister

Martin Antretter
Oberwindau 58
6363 Westendorf
Tel.: 0664/2554396, 05334/6649, 05334/6203-16 (Büro) martin.antretter@gmail.com

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Ing. Hans Embacher
Innerkelchsau 3/1
6361 Hopfgarten i.B.
Tel.: 0664/4505034
h.embacher@ktvhopfgarten.at

Kassier

Hannes Brunner
Hölzlwinkl 7
6365 Kirchberg
Tel.: 05357/2219-44310, Fax: 05357/2219-44308
hannes.brunner@rbkitz.at

Hegemeister

Brixen
HGM Ernst Rattin
Dorfstr. 46
6364 Brixen
Tel.: 0699/1108489, 05372/66213 (Geschäft)
rattin@jagd-tirol.at

Fieberbrunn
HGM Thomas Trixl
Niederfilzen 47
6391 Fieberbrunn
Tel.: 0664/5874079
t.trixl@ktvpillersee.at

Hopfgarten-Itter
HGM Ing. Reinhold Erharter
Unterdorf 13
6361 Hopfgarten i. Br.
Tel.: 0676/885086136
r.erharter@tirol.gv.at

Jochberg
HGM Ing. Josef Brunner
Paß Thurn Str. 21
6371 Aurach
Tel.: 0676/7905461, 05356/64525
mail@auracherhof.at

Kelchsau
HGM Ing. Hans Embacher
Innerkelchsau 3/1
6361 Hopfgarten i. Br.
Tel.: 0664/4505034
h.embacher@ktvhopfgarten.at, jo.embacher@tirol.gv.at

Kirchberg
HGM Ing. Franz Heim
Reithergasse 21
6365 Kirchberg
Tel.: 0676/885086494, 05352/62360-6494, 05357/4640
f.heim@tirol.gv.at

Kirchdorf
HGM Hans Seiwald
Lacknerweg 14
6380 St. Johann
Tel.: 0664/8459620, 05352/8455
ara.erpfendorf@awv-grossache.at

Kitzbühel-Aurach
HGM Alois Erber
Bichlachweg 20a
6370 Kitzbühel
Tel.: 0676/83621308, 05356/72539
erber@kitzbuehel.at

Kössen Ost
HGM WM Anton Krepper
Oberrain 8
6383 Erpfendorf
Tel.: 0664/3866872, 05352/8110
fuchs.gerhard@steinbacher.at

Kössen West
HGM Johann Schreder
Oberbichlach 9
6345 Kössen
Tel.: 0664/5921361, 05375/6935
johann.schreder@gmail.com

Oberndorf - Going - Reith
HGM Peter Wimmer
Josef-Hager-Str. 38
6372 Oberndorf
Tel.: 0664/9757013, 05352/66160
haus-hornblick@chello.at

Schwendt
HGM Richard Dagn
Kirchgasse 4
6385 Schwendt
Tel.: 0664/73380351, 05375/6761
dagn.bau@aon.at

St. Johann
HGM Josef Schwenter
Postfach 36
6380 St. Johann
Tel.: 0664/5441234
j.schwenter@gmx.at

St. Ulrich - St. Jakob - Hochfilzen
HGM Christian Dödlinger
Torfmoos 7
6392 St. Jakob i. H.
Tel.: 0664/5869794, 05354/88284
wald.st-jakob-haus@aon.at

Waidring
HGM Harald Massinger
Schäferau 14a
6384 Waidring
Tel.: 0676/3235776
harald.massinger@aon.at

Westendorf
BJM Martin Antretter
Oberwindau 63
6363 Westendorf
Tel.: 0664/2554396, 05334/6649, 05334/6203-16 (Büro)
martin.antretter@gmail.com

Referenten

Rotwild
WM Anton Krepper

Schießwesen
Ernst Rattin

Gamswild
Anton Hechenberger

Rehwild
Ing. Karl Mitterhauser

Steinwild
Hubert Linthaler

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
WM Anton Krepper
Ing. Josef Brunner
Ing. Franz Heim
Johann Seiwald
BJM Martin Antretter

Gamswild
Anton Hechenberger
Johann Rabl
Michael Hechenberger
BJM Martin Antretter

Steinwild
Hubert Linthaler
Ing. Karl Mitterhauser

Rehwild
Ing. Karl Mitterhauser
ROJ Peter Atzl
Hanspeter Gröderer
BJM Martin Antretter

BJM Lamprecht Michael Bezirksjägermeister

Michael Lamprecht
Ascherdorf 11
6335 Thiersee
Tel.: 0664 8349333

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Ing. Günther Laimböck
Wiaschtmoos, Oberau 484
6311 Wildschönau

Kassier

Klaus Seissl
Morsbach 49
6330 Kufstein

Hegemeister

Alpbachtal
HGM Erhart Rupprechter
Neudorf 4
6235 Reith im Alpbachtal

Brandenberg
HGM RJ Franz Messner
Winkl 107h
6234 Brandenberg

Inntal Ost
HGM Johann Unterrainer
Drei-Grafen-Straße 2
6323 Bad Häring

Kaisergebirge & Kaiserwinkel
HGM Ing. Othmar David
Seespitz 2
6344 Walchsee

Rofan
HGM Klaus Brem
Münster 58
6232 Münster

Sölllandl
HGM Franz Gredler
Seebach 7
6351 Scheffau a. W. K.

Thiersee
HGM BJ Michael Lamprecht
Ascherdorf 11
6335 Thiersee

Untere Schranne
HGM Hermann Kitzbichler
Oberscheiben 17
6343 Erl

Wildschönau Ost
HGM Peter Riedmann
Praaweg, Auffach 166
6313 Wildschönau

Wildschönau West
HGM Ing. Günther Laimböck
Wiaschtmoos, Oberau 484
6311 Wildschönau

Referenten

Rotwild
BJ Michael Lamprecht

Gamswild
Ing. Othmar David

Rehwild
ROJ Roman Lengauer

Schießreferent
Dipl.-Ing. Armin Pitsch

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
WM Josef Auer
BJ Michael Lamprecht
RJ Franz Messner

Gamswild
Hermann Mayer jun.
Ing. Othmar David
Klaus Seissl
Michael Kern

Rehwild
Josef Kirchmair
ROJ Roman Lengauer
Franz Naschberger
Fritz Nussbaumer

BJM Hermann Siess (1)Bezirksjägermeister

Hermann Siess
Perflör 202
6571 Strengen
Tel.: 0664/4078840
hermann.siess@aon.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

WM Rudolf Kathrein
HNr. 99
6563 Galtür

Kassier

Franz Auer

Hegemeister

Fließ - Kauns - Prutz
HGM Marco Praxmarer
Lochgasse 5
6526 Kauns

Hinteres Stanzertal
HGM Peter Stecher
Schnann 48a
6574 Pettneu

Ischgl - Galtür
BJM-Stv. WM Rudolf Kathrein
HNR. 99
6563 Galtür

Kappl
HGM Walter Ladner
Brandau 357
6555 Kappl

Kaunertal
HGM Otmar Stöckl
Kaunertal-Platz 35
6524 Feichten

Landeck - Umgebung
HGM Artur Birlmair
Hochgallmigg 137
6500 Fließ

Pfunds - Nauders
HGM Alfred Stadelwieser
St. Zeno 9
6534 Serfaus

Ried - Tösens
HGM RJ Gerhard Mair
HNr. 331
6531 Ried im Oberinntal

See
HGM Theodor Tschiderer
Au 104
6553 See

Serfaus - Fiss - Ladis
HGM Alois Marth
Lourdes 4
6534 Serfaus

Vorderes Stanzertal
HGM Reinhold Siess
Grins 102 b
6591 Grins

Zams - Schönwies
HGM Ing. Josef Hammerl
Sanatoriumstraße 46
6511 Zams

Referenten

Rotwild
BJM-Stv. WM Rudolf Kathrein

Schießwesen
Albert Birlmair

Gamswild
WM Franz Klimmer

Rehwild
BJM Hermann Siess

Steinwild
Peter Stecher

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
BJM-Stv. WM Rudolf Kathrein
HGM Reinhold Siess
HGM Alfred Stadelwieser

Rehwild
Arthur Siess
HGM Alois Marth
HGM Theodor Tschiderer

Gamswild
WM Franz Klimmer
JA Josef Juen
RJ Günther Salner

Steinwild
Peter Stecher
HGM Walter Ladner
HGM Othmar Stöckl
HGM RJ Gerhard Mair

BJM König MartinBezirksjägermeister

Ing. Martin König
Stadtamt Lienz Hauptplatz 7
9900 Lienz
Tel.: 0664/5067060
m.koenig@stadt-lienz.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Arno Mattersberger
Siedlerweg 6
9971 Matrei i. O.
Tel.: 0664/5006261, 04875/5474
arno.mattersberger@anita.net

Kassier

Werner Ladstätter

Hegemeister

Anras
HGM Werner Moser
HNr. 149
9913 Abfaltersbach
Tel.: 0664/5106389, 04846/6248
werner.moser@tsn.at

Außervillgraten
HGM Johann Leiter
HNr. 62
9931 Außervillgraten
Tel.: 0664/9326753, 04843/5267
hans-leiter@hotmail.com

Debanttal
HGM Winfried Jeller
Graf Leonhard-Straße 2
9990 Nußdorf-Debant
Tel.: 0664/9155804, 04852/62609
karosserie.jeller@aon.at

Hochstein Süd
HGM Josef Mair
Bannberg 39
9911 Assling
Tel.: 0664/4160986, 04855/8320
stefan.mair@aon.at

Hopfgarten
HGM Wilfried Blasisker
Plon 21
9961 Hopfgarten i. D.
Tel.: 0699/12267278
wilf.blasisker@defnet.at

Innervillgraten
HGM Franz Wiedemair
HNr. 26
9932 Innervillgraten
Tel.: 04843/5164
f.wiedemair@hotmail.com

Kals a. G.
HGM Rupert Bacher
Großdorf 62
9981 Kals
Tel.: 0664/8644182, 04876/8368
r.bacher@kals.at

Kartitsch
HGM Johann Sint
Hollbruck 17
9941 Kartitsch
Tel.: 0664/8913959, 04848/5329
johann.sint@aon.at

Lesachtal
HGM Alois Scherer
Dorf 70
9942 Obertilliach
Tel.: 0664/2557700, 04847/5345
haus-scherer@lesachtalonline.at

Matrei i. O.
BJM-Stv. Arno Mattersberger
Siedlerweg 6
9971 Matrei i. O.
Tel.: 0664/5006261, 04875/5474
arno.mattersberger@anita.net

Prägraten
HGM Matthias Egger
Wallhorn 28 b
9974 Prägraten
Tel.: 0650/6624883
eggerm80@gmail.com

Prijakt
HGM Hansjörg Tabernig
Gwabl 13
9951 Ainet
Tel.: 0664/9417600
h.tabernig@gmx.at

Schleinitz/Hochstein
HGM Franz Gutternig
Oberdrum 52a
9900 Oberlienz
Tel.:0664/8622971, 04852/69125
gutternigedith@hotmail.com

Sillian
HGM Josef Kraler
HNr. 233
9920 Sillian
Tel.: 0664/2366645, 04842/6327
filiale.sillian@rgo.at

Spitzkofel/Laserz
HGM Josef Pacher
Lavant 14
9906 Lavant
Tel.: 0664/1526167
seppl.pacher@gmx.at 

St. Jakob Ost
HGM Günther Paulitschke
Innerrotte 26
9963 St. Jakob i. D.
Tel.: 0664/5740808, 04873/5223
info@urlaub-stjakob.at

St. Jakob West
HGM Heinz Michelitsch
Oberrotte 52
9963 St. Jakob i. D.
Tel.: 0676/4138150, 04873/5424
heinzmichelitsch@aon.at

St. Johann/Schlaiten
HGM Robert Ingruber
Schlaiten 35
9954 Schlaiten
Tel.: 0676/84915717
robertingruber@aon.at

St. Veit
HGM Karl Kleinlercher
Gsaritzen 23
9962 St. Veit i. D.
Tel.: 0664/4270106
karl.kleinlercher@aon.at

Tauerntal
HGM Benjamin Trager
Seblas 41
9971 Matrei i. O.
Tel.: 0664/88577203
benjamin.trager@aon.at

Virgen
HGM Alfons Mariacher
Mellitzweg 29
9972 Virgen
Tel.: 0699/10296555, 0699/10472544, 04874/5808
alfons-@gmx.at

Zieten
HGM Hans Winkler
Gödnach 87
9991 Dölsach
Tel.: 0664/5065319, 04852/65922
hanswinkler@live.at

Referenten

Rotwild
Anton Angermann

Schießwesen
Hubert Brandstätter

Gamswild
Peter Bauernfeind

Rehwild
BJM-Stv. Arno Mattersberger

Steinwild
Rupert Bacher

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
Alois Scherer
Anton Angermann
Daniel Volkan

Rehwild
Anton Angermann
Franz Oberwasserlechner
Peter Bauernfeind

Gamswild
Franz Oberwasserlechner
Alois Scherer
Peter Bauernfeind

Steinwild
Rupert Bacher
Rupert Schnell
Christoph Köll

BJM Klotz ArnoldBezirksjägermeister

Arnold Klotz
Mühle 5
6611 Heiterwang
Tel.: 0664/2433006
klotz.arnold@aon.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

ROJ Martin Hosp
Lähn 8
6600 Breitenwang
Tel.: 0664/8152682
martin.hosp@tmo.at

Kassier

Gerhard Wechner
Quellenweg 14
6600 Breitenwang
Tel.: 0664/8388106
wechnerg@sparkasse-reutte.at

Hegemeister

Lechtal 1
HGM ROJ Walter Walch
HNr. 26
6655 Kaisers
Tel.: 0664/2142571
kaiserjaeger@lechtalnet.at

Stv.: BJ Daniel Mark

Lechtal 2
HGM WM Sieghard Köck
HNr. 73
6644 Elmen
Tel.: 0676/4958904
sieghard.koeck@telering.at

Stv.: WM Franz Scheidle

Lechtal Mitte
HGM BJ Daniel Mark
HNr. 84
6651 Häselgehr
Tel.: 0676/6422199
daniel.mark016@gmail.com

Stv.: ROJ Walter Walch

Plansee
HGM ROJ Peter Schlichtherle
HNr. 84
6671 Forchach
Tel.: 0664/4109979
peter.schli@drei.at

Stv.: Manfred Hammerle

Tannheimertal
HGM Thomas Tschiderer
Dürrenhof 5
6671 Weissenbach
Tel.: 0699/12135289
tschiderer.thomas@aon.at

Stv.: ROJ Hansjörg Ragg

Unterlech 1
HGM WM Franz Scheidle
Bach 19a
6653 Bach
Tel.: 0676/5666099
franz.scheidle@gmx.at

Stv.: WM Sieghard Köck

Unterlech 2
HGM Manfred Hammerle
Dickenau 2
6655 Steeg
Tel.: 0676/9047919
holz.hammerle@outlook.com

Stv.: ROJ Peter Schlichtherle

Zwischentoren
HGM ROJ Hansjörg Ragg
Jagdhaus Weissensee
6633 Biberwier
Tel.: 0664/2238928
Hansjoerg_Ragg@a1.net

Stv.: Thomas Tschiderer

Referenten

Rotwild
ROJ Walter Walch

Schießwesen
Ing. Johann Seiser

Gamswild
ROJ Siegmund Zangerl jun.

Rehwild
BJ Peter Koch

Steinwild
WM Martin Sprenger

Bewertungskommissionen

Rotwild
ROJ Walter Walch (Vorsitz)
ROJ Martin Hosp
ROJ Hansjörg Ragg

Gamwild
ROJ Siegmund Zangerl (Vorsitz)
WM Franz Scheidle
ROJ Peter Schlichtherle

Rehwild
BJ Peter Koch (Vorsitz)
ROJ Otto Schratz
WM Sieghard Köck

Steinwild
WM Martin Sprenger (Vorsitz)
WM Hubert Knittel
BJ Martin Holaus

www.tjv.at | Foto: Weindl Bezirksjägermeister

Otto Weindl
Feldweg 14/Top 2
6273 Ried i. Z.
Tel.: 0664/2000887
o.weindl@tsn.at

Bezirksjägermeister-Stellvertreter

Günther Pircher
Gröben 44a
6134 Vomp

Hegemeister

HGM Robert Rupprechter
HNr. 171
6215 Achenkirch

HGM BJM-Stv. Günther Pircher
Gröben Nr. 44a
6134 Vomp

HGM Herbert Geisler
Waldstraße 20
6265 Hart im Zillertal

HGM BJ Neuner Markus
Dorf 153/Top 1
6283 Schwendau

HGM Peter Kern
Dorf 170
6292 Finkenberg

HGM Andreas Walch
Fiecht-Pax 31
6134 Vomp

HGM Erwin Hanser
Uferweg 22
6273 Ried im Zillertal

HGM Christian Pronegg
Dorf 61c
6200 Wiesing

HGM Heinrich Moser
Vorbergstraße 16
6212 Eben am Achensee

HGM Anton Hotter
Gattererberg 36
6276 Stummerberg

HGM Helmut Eccher
Bahnhofstraße 4
6130 Schwaz

HGM Josef Schneeberger
Burgstall 372
6290 Mayrhofen

HGM Ing. Christoph Egger
HNr. 249
6295 Ginzling

HGM Hannes Wildauer
St.-Pankraz-Weg 124
6264 Fügenberg

HGM Markus Erler
Juns 632
6293 Tux

HGM WM Josef Stock
Achenkirch 121a/1
6215 Achenkirch

HGM ROJ Thomas Eder
HNr. 18
6215 Hinterriss

HGM Johann Schreyer
Haslach 48a
6280 Rohrberg

HGM Stefan Neumann
Dornau 375/2
6292 Finkenberg

HGM Armin Stöckl
HNr. 264
6281 Gerlos

HGM Josef Kreidl
Pillbergstraße 99
6130 Pill

Referenten

Rotwild
WM Josef Stock

Hundewesen
Martin Wechselberger

Gamswild
ROJ Robert Prem

Raub- und Federwild (Raufußhühner)
WM Sepp Bamberger

Rehwild
WM Walter Wimmer

Schießwesen
Hans Schreyer

Steinwild
WM Walter Stöckl